26910-26808

Callback

Δευτέρα–Τετάρτη–Σάββατο:  8:00–15:00

Τρίτη–Πέμπτη–Παρασκευή:  8:00–14:30 και 17:00–21:00

 

CISCO used Catalyst 3560E-48TD, Switch, 48 ports, Managed

WS-C3560E-48TD-S Σε απόθεμα
288.13

CISCO used Catalyst 3560E-48TD, Switch, 48 ports, Managed

Κύρια Χαρακτηριστικά:
Subtype: Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor: Desktop, Rack-mountable
Ports : 48 10/100/1000 ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
Routing Protocol: RIP-1, RIP-2, static IP routing, RIPng
Authentication Method: Kerberos, RADIUS, Secure Shell v.2 (SSH2), TACACS+
Status Indicators: Link activity, port transmission speed, port duplex mode, bandwidth utilization %, power, link OK, system

Networking:
Communication Mode: full-duplex, half-duplex
Switching Protocol: Ethernet
Remote Management Protocol: HTTP, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, SSH-2, Telnet
Features: Access Control List (ACL) support, DHCP server, MPLS support, Port Aggregation Protocol (PAgP) support, Quality of Service (QoS), Time Domain Reflectometry (TDR), Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP) support, VLAN support, Virtual Route Forwarding-Lite (VRF-Lite), auto-negotiation, auto-sensing per device, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), DHCP snooping, full duplex capability, layer 2 switching, layer 3 switching, manageable, traffic shaping, trunking, DHCP support, Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI), Dynamic Trunking Protocol (DTP) support, IGMP snooping, IP-routing, IPv6 support, MLD snooping

Τροφοδοσία
Power Source: AC 120/230 V

Rack Mounting Kit: Συμπεριλαμβάνεται
Βάρος: 8.6 kg

Κριτικές CISCO used Catalyst 3560E-48TD, Switch, 48 ports, Managed

Προσθέστε το σχόλιό σας


CISCO used Dual-Band Wireless Access Point Aironet 1260
Σε απόθεμα

198.00

CISCO used Dual-Band Wireless Access Point Aironet 1260
CISCO used Catalyst C3548-XL, Switch, 48 ports
Σε απόθεμα

37.06

CISCO used Catalyst C3548-XL, Switch, 48 ports
CISCO used Catalyst 2960-24TT, Switch, 24 ports, Managed
Σε απόθεμα

50.45

CISCO used Catalyst 2960-24TT, Switch, 24 ports, Managed
CISCO used Catalyst 3560E-24TD, Switch, 24 ports, Managed
Σε απόθεμα

148.63

CISCO used Catalyst 3560E-24TD, Switch, 24 ports, Managed
CISCO used Catalyst 3550-48 SMI, Switch, 48 ports, Managed
Σε απόθεμα

100.76

CISCO used Catalyst 3550-48 SMI, Switch, 48 ports, Managed
CISCO used Catalyst 2960 Plus 48TC-L, Switch, 48 ports, Managed
Σε απόθεμα

76.10

CISCO used Catalyst 2960 Plus 48TC-L, Switch, 48 ports, Managed
CISCO used Catalyst 2960S FlexStack
Σε απόθεμα

459.00

CISCO used Catalyst 2960S FlexStack
CISCO used Catalyst GigaStack GBIC WS-X3500-XL
Σε απόθεμα

18.00

CISCO used Catalyst GigaStack GBIC WS-X3500-XL
INTEL used Multi-mode Fiber SFP Dell 0R8H2F, 10GBase-SR, 300m
Σε απόθεμα

124.20

INTEL used Multi-mode Fiber SFP Dell 0R8H2F, 10GBase-SR, 300m

Ηλεκτρονικό και ηλεκτρολογικό υλικό, τηλεχειρισμοί, αυτοματισμοί, κάμερες ασφαλείας, κεραίες, φωτισμός. Άψογο service. Περισσότερα από 25 χρόνια εμπειρίας.